Purchase this Product and Earn 0.30 Reward Points (0.03 JD)

UGREEN SC – SC single – mode patchcord optical fiber – 3M – Single – Mode Patchcord Optical Fiber Cable for Efficient Data Transmission

    Earn 0.30 Reward Points
    3.00 JD

    Connector type: SC-SC
    Single-mode: fiber
    Length:3M
    Attenuation: 0.4 dB / km – 1310 nm / 0.25 dB / km – 1550 nm
    Insertion loss [dB]: <0.25 Return loss [dB]:> 50

    SKU: NW131-3M Category: Tags: ,
    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. By using this site, you agree to our Website Privacy Policy.